PRESS AND PUBLICITY               

BACK TO PRESS


PAMELA ANDERSON PHOTOCALL BRALESS SEE-THROUGH

May 19th, 2007

Birth name: Pamela Denise Anderson
Born: July 1, 1967 (1967-07-01) (age 39), Ladysmith, British Columbia, Canada
Other name(s): Pamela Anderson Lee
Spouse(s): Kid Rock (August 3 2006 - November 27 2006) (divorced), Tommy Lee (19 February 1995 - 28 February 1998) (divorced) 2 children
Official site: PamelaAnderson.com
Notable roles: C.J. Parker in Baywatch, Barbara ‘Barb Wire’ Kopetski in Barb Wire, Vallery Irons in V.I.P.

Pamela Denise Anderson is a Canadian/American actress, sex symbol, glamour model, producer, TV personality, and author. For a time, she was known as Pamela Anderson Lee after marrying the drummer for Mötley Crüe, Tommy Lee. Anderson is popularly known for modeling and television acting in the 1990s and for her large breast implants.

Click for Photos


CelebrityPack